Hexagon Senior Society

Alumni

Class of 2013:
Lena Abraham  
(MEAM)

Elizabeth Beattie  
(MEAM)

Kevin Bickard  
(BE)

Blake Bleier  
(CBE)

Nicki Blumenfeld  
(BE)

Sarah Capungcol  
(BE)

Jackie Christenson  
(MEAM)

Sanders Colbert  
(MEAM)

Michael Crump  
(MSE)

Lauren Davis  
(MEAM)

Keegan Dubbs  
(MSE)

Max Epelbaum  
(MSE)

Daniel Fallahi  
(BE)

Samantha Farmer  
(CBE)

Victor Garcia  
(CIS)

Annie Geller  
(BE)

Brian Horwich  
(BE)

Drew Karabinos  
(MEAM)

Jon Kern  
(MEAM)

Jeff Kiske  
(CMPE)

Amber Lowey  
(CBE)

Liliana Matos  
(DMD)

Tatiana McLauchlan  
(BE)

Alec Miller  
(SSE)

Chloe Moussazadeh  
(BE)

Josh Och  
(CIS)

Ryan Percy  
(CBE)

Mike Plis  
(CIS)

Alex Reiner  
(MEAM)

Rachel Resek  
(SSE)

Jack Robinson  
(SSE)

Elizabeth Rubenfield  
(SSE)

Matt Rybak  
(SSE)

Parker Schabel  
(BE)

Sarah Scolnic  
(BE)

Alex Sher  
(MEAM)

Zach Shurden  
(BE)

Mike Steltenkamp  
(MEAM)

Sophia Stylianos  
(MEAM)

Rupi Sureshkumar  
(CIS)

Nora Turek  
(SSE)

Romaine Waite  
(MEAM)

Zachary Wasserman  
(CIS)

Blake Winston  
(MEAM)

Brett Wittmershaus  
(MEAM)

Zack Vrtis  
(MSE)

Rob Zito  
(MEAM)

Class of 2012:
Dunsin Alabi  
(MEAM)

Nitin Bansal  
(BE)

Anat Bordoley  
(MEAM)

Kelsey Brown  
(MEAM)

Michelle Calabrese  
(CBE)

Catherine Callinan  
(BE)

Mylo Cheng  
(MEAM)

Sarah Clark  
(MEAM)

Max Effron  
(MEAM)

Joe Forzano  
(DMD)

Ramzi Ghannam  
(SSE)

Elana Green  
(MEAM)

Greyson Gregory  
(CS)

Andy Guenin  
(MEAM)

Rachel Harrison-Gordon  
(MEAM)

Liz Leitner  
(BE)

Adam Libert  
(MEAM)

Evan Mossop  
(CIS)

Angela Mu  
(CBE)

Christine Muller  
(SSE)

Dieter Neckermann  
(MEAM)

Conor O'Brien  
(MEAM)

Rudra Pampati  
(BE)

Nitin Puri  
(SSE)

Sheetal Rajagopal  
(CBE)

Cam Rapoport  
(MEAM)

Brooke Rosenbaum  
(BE)

Craig Schwait  
(CBE)

Andrew Shapiro  
(BE/EE)

Mike Siegel  
(MEAM)

Reid Simon  
(SSE)

Alec Simpson  
(BE)

Dorsey Standish  
(MEAM)

Matt Sternberg  
(SSE)

John Stuckey  
(EE)

Colin Taggart  
(BE)

Jack Tirone  
(CBE)

Megan Tzakas  
(CBE)

Marisa Wang  
(CBE)

Megan Weil  
(MEAM)

Andrew Windler  
(MEAM)

Aaron Wirshba  
(MSE)

Class of 2011:
Dhruv Batura  
(SSE)

Blazei Bennett  
(CIS)

Nathan Budischak  
(BE)

Billy Cheringal  
(MEAM)

Rylan Collins  
(SSE)

Nils Dahl  
(MEAM)

Alex Dolgonos  
(MSE)

Lindsey Eatough  
(EE)

Sam Gilbert  
(MEAM)

Beth Green  
(BE)

Harry Green  
(MEAM)

Sarah Hanna  
(BE)

Diego Hernandez Diaz  
(CIS)

PJ Heyer  
(MSE)

Tucker Huth  
(MSE)

Danielle Jabin  
(CIS)

Jacci Jeffries  
(SSE)

Rekha Jois  
(MEAM)

Andrew Jones  
(CBE)

Terry Kaleas  
(DMD)

Ciara Kennedy  
(SSE)

Sydney Kestle  
(BE)

Stephanie Klebba  
(BE)

Eric Lamb  
(SSE)

Sebastian Mauchly  
(MEAM)

Miten Mistry  
(MSE)

Tosin Osibodu  
(SSE)

Will Price  
(MEAM)

Will Safrin  
(SSE)

JT Sauls  
(BE)

Steven Schlaefer  
(MEAM)

Brittany Schoeninger  
(BE)

Stephanie Simon  
(CIS)

Brian Slakter  
(BE)

Nick Trasolini  
(BE)

Amanda Vecchione  
(MEAM)

Jake Wharton  
(CBE)

Audrey Wobst  
(BE)

Tracy Wolfbiss  
(BE)

Nick Woodruff  
(EE)

Kristin Yamauchi  
(SSE)

Alice Yurechko  
(MEAM)

Jordan Zarrilli  
(SSE

Lisa Zheng  
(SSE)

Yiyi Zhou  
(DMD)

Amanda Zwarenstein  
(SSE)

Class of 2010:
Ankit Agarwal  
(SSE)

Stephanie Amato  
(CBE)

Patricia Antonios  
(SSE)

Emily Barlow  
(MSE)

Michael Beecham  
(BE)

Sarada Bheemineni  
(MSE)

Tom Cassel  
(SSE)

Nick Cavanaugh  
(BE)

Matt Cohen  
(MSE)

Anthony Dutcher  
(SSE)

Rafael Fernandez  
(MSE)

Billy Green  
(CIS)

Melissa Hedberg  
(CBE)

Luisa Herrmann  
(CBE)

Matt Katz  
(BE)

Alex Kayvanfar  
(CIS)

Ross Kessler  
(EE)

Max Kruger  
(BE)

Reed Lerner  
(MEAM)

Sam Levine  
(CBE)

Kerri Ann Limbeek  
(CBE)

David Loewy  
(EE)

Joe Luchtan  
(CBE)

Mishu Matijkiw  
(CIS)

Rob McMullen  
(CIS)

Carolyn Mooney  
(SSE)

Barzin Nabet  
(BE)

Eddie Nie  
(CBE)

Laura Putzakulish ( 
SSE)

Tom Quinn  
(BE)

Brian Recchione  
(CBE)

Kristi Reitnauer  
(CBE)

Andrew Salute  
(CBE)

Matt Serota  
(BE)

Brynn Shepherd  
(DMD)

Russel Sherrill  
(EE)

Kyle Srivastava  
(BE)

Greg Tainter  
(MSE)

Priya Takiar  
(SSE)

Monica Thomas  
(MEAM)

Tarun Vemulkar  
(MSE)

Julie Williams  
(MSE)

Brian Wright  
(CBE)

Misha Yerlick  
(BE)