Schedule

Office Hours

Below is the schedule of office hours held by the TAs in the Levine 5th floor bump space:

Monday

6PM - 8PM

TAs: Hannah Walsh, Jessica Landon

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

8PM - 10PM

TAs: Ayyah Alhuraibi, Belinda Liu

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Tuesday

4PM - 6PM

TAs: Oliver Priebe, Sharon Dong, Helene Chesnais

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

6PM - 8PM

TAs: Stephanie Shi, Claudia Zhu, Meri Kavtelishvili, Cecilia Wang

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

8PM - 10PM

TAs: Zachary Sekaran, Olivia O'Dwyer, Kenneth Shinn, Matthew Jortberg

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Wednesday

4PM - 6PM

TAs: Tien Pham, Jarett Schwartz, Gautam Ramesh

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

6PM - 8PM

TAs: Ying Eng, Soham Dharmadhikary, Tiffany Moi, Sidharth Sankhe

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

8PM - 10PM

TAs: Brian Bae, Ahmed Lone, Srisa Changolkar, Tony Zheng

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Thursday

4PM - 6PM

TAs: Vatsin Suchak, Brandon Lin

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Saturday

12PM - 2PM

TAs: Quincy Chen, Jediah Katz

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

2PM - 4PM

TAs: Lucy Yuan, Tony Zhu

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Sunday

2PM - 4PM

TAs: Yunha Park, Kunaal Chaudhari

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

4PM - 6PM

TAs: Yonah Mann, Kara Li

Location: Levine 5th Floor Bump Space

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday Sunday
12PM - 2PM

5th Floor Bump

Jediah K.

Quincy C.

2PM - 4PM

5th Floor Bump

Lucy Y.

Tony Zhu

5th Floor Bump

Yunha P.

Kunaal C.

4PM - 6PM

5th Floor Bump

Oliver P.

Sharon D.

Helene C.

5th Floor Bump

Tien P.

Jarett S.

Gautam R.

5th Floor Bump

Vatsin S.

Brandon L.

5th Floor Bump

Yonah M.

Kara L.

6PM - 8PM

5th Floor Bump

Hannah W.

Jessica L.

5th Floor Bump

Meri K.

Claudia Z.

Stephanie S.

Cecilia W.

5th Floor Bump

Ying E.

Soham D.

Tiffany M.

Sidharth S.

8PM - 10PM

5th Floor Bump

Ayyah A.

Belinda L.

5th Floor Bump

Zachary S.

Olivia O.

Kenneth S.

Matthew J.

5th Floor Bump

Brian B.

Ahmed L.

Srisa C.

Tony Zheng

Recitations

Thursday

6PM - 7PM

201

Towne 305

TA: Jediah Katz

Shadow TA: Kara Li

213

Towne 309

TA: Sidharth Sankhe

Shadow TA: Tien Pham

215

Towne 315

TA: Yunha Park

Shadow TA: Kenneth Shinn

Friday

11AM - 12PM

202

Towne 303

TA: Yonah Mann

Shadow TAs: Ahmed Lone & Lucy Yuan

203

Towne 309

Recitation TA: Jessica Landon

Shadow TAs: Belinda Liu & Matthew Jortberg

211

Towne 315

TA: Stephanie Shi

Shadow TAs: Meri Kavtelishvili & Jarret Schwartz

12PM - 1PM

204

Towne 305

TAs: Brian Bae & Vatsin Suchak

205

Towne 307

TA: Zachary Sekaran

1PM - 2PM

206

Towne 307

TA: Soham Dharmadhikary

Shadow TAs: Sharon Dong & Cecilia Wang

207

Towne 315

TA: Hannah Walsh

Shadow TAs: Ayyah Alhuraibi & Kunaal Chaudhari

208

Towne 303

TA: Srisa Changolkar

214

Towne 305

TA: Helene Chesnais

Shadow TAs: Tiffany Moi & Claudia Zhu

2PM - 3PM

209

Towne 307

TAs: Oliver Priebe & Tony Zhu

210

Towne 305

TA: Brandon Lin

Shadow TAs: Quincy Chen & Olivia O'Dwyer

212

Towne 303

TAs: Gautam Ramesh & Ying Eng

Thursday Friday
11AM - 12PM

202

Yonah Mann

Room: Towne 303

Sha: Ahmed L., Lucy Y.

203

Jessica Landon

Room: Towne 309

Sha: Belinda L., Matthew J.

211

Stephanie Shi

Room: Towne 315

Sha: Meri K., Jarret S.

12PM - 1PM

204

Brian Bae & Vatsin Suchak

Room: Towne 305

205

Zachary Sekaran

Room: Towne 307

1PM - 2PM

206

Soham Dharmadhikary

Room: Towne 307

Sha: Sharon D., Cecilia W.

207

Hannah Walsh

Room: Towne 315

Sha: Ayyah A., Kunaal C.

208

Srisa Changolkar

Room: Towne 303

214

Helene Chesnais

Room: Towne 305

Sha: Tiffany M., Claudia Z.

2PM - 3PM

209

Oliver Priebe & Tony Zhu

Room: Towne 307

210

Brandon Lin

Room: Towne 305

Sha: Quincy C., Olivia O.

212

Gautam Ramesh & Ying Eng

Room: Towne 303

3PM - 4PM
4PM - 5PM
5PM - 6PM
6PM - 7PM

201

Jediah Katz

Room: Towne 305

Sha: Kara Li

213

Sidharth Sankhe

Room: Towne 309

Sha: Tien Pham

215

Yunha Park

Room: Towne 315

Sha: Kenneth Shinn